Neues [Termine]   [myTSVE]
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
Bielefelder Triathlon
21. Bielefelder Triathlon
22. Bielefelder Triathlon
23. Bielefelder Triathlon
Ergebnis2017
24. Bielefelder Triathlon
Mannschaften
Wettkaempfe
Schüler - Jugend
Training
Kontakt-Impressum
Datenschutz
 


Ergebnisliste

23. Bielefelder Triathlon 2017
der Sparkasse-Bielefeld

Ergebnisse als PDF-Datei

Männer

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1211UGarvin KrugESV Eintracht Hameln00:58:151TM35
2141UDaniel KnoepkeEjot Team TV Buschhütten00:58:422TM35
3130UJannis StefanLV TriStar Oelde00:59:151TMJ
4322UClaas BradlerTRISPEED Marienfeld01:01:251TM30
5249UTim ZargesTri Team TG Lage01:03:221TMJGA
6161UDennis KrönkemeierKölner Triathlon Team 01 01:03:361TM25
7124ULeon SteinboehmerEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.01:05:141TM20
8247UErik HanusekTri Team TG Lage01:05:202TMJ
9330UAndreas Schuster1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:05:481TM55
10241UNils Pöhlker1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:06:061TM40
11314UAulbert MaximilianTSG 07 Burg Gretesch01:06:192TM20
12121UChristian Wilczek01:06:552TM30
13103UFrederik Traub1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:06:572TMJGA
14292UThorben ReinTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:07:043TM30
15110UEdward Williams1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:07:161TM50
16242UDowning JohnGBR01:08:373TM35
17291UUwe GennetTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:08:501TM45
18265URoman SchröderTSV Loccum01:09:042TM45
19243UMarco PietschTri-Speed Marienfeld 1987 e.V.01:09:173TM20
20206UMandy Hirani01:09:274TM30
21315UJustin KarwinkelLV TriStar Oelde 01:10:053TMJ
22294UPeter BrandtTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:10:272TM55
23159UWiese Karsten 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:10:313TM45
24199UFrank Bock01:11:012TM40
25261UThorsten BeugholtLG Oerlinghausen01:11:024TM45
26303UOliver WiegmannTuS Wasserstrasse01:11:132TM50
27379USven PfeifferDie Brut01:11:195TM30
28293UPatrick HosemannTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:11:264TM20
29268UJens FarwerTG Werste01:11:433TM50
30106USven ScharfensteinSV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.01:11:575TM45
31164UBrian Daniel1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:12:033TM40
32155UMaximilian Keiff1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:12:274TMJ
33276UFelix GrotemeierSV Brackwede01:13:173TMJGA
34115UAndreas HanusekTriTeamTG-Lage01:13:346TM45
35185UMarcel NattkeTriathlon is easy!01:13:406TM30
36149ULukas Heilemann1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:13:452TM25
37360UDaniel Kastrup01:13:547TM30
38144UMark GoebelTri Team Fuldatal01:14:297TM45
39230UFrank BrechmannASG Teutoburger Wald01:14:378TM45
40237ULennard KuchKuchenmann Foundation01:14:405TM20
41284UDennis KochRC Olympia Bünde e.V.01:14:424TM35
42238UThomas MeierjürgenTV Lemgo01:14:459TM45
43190UMathias SchröderTriathlon is easy!01:14:4710TM45
44221UWolfgang RöskeLCJeannie0601:15:081TM60
45321USebastian Wlazlak1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV01:15:115TM35
46167UUli SchumacherSV Brackwede01:15:193TM55
47370USebastian DodtDie Brut01:15:278TM30
48176UHenning SteffenTriathlon is easy!01:15:316TM35
49151UTobias Stöppel01:15:389TM30
50126UMarkus RosenthalSV Ubbedissen01:15:414TMJGA
51188UMarkus ViethTriathlon is easy!01:15:476TM20
52150UAndreas SchugartBSG Schüco01:15:564TM55
53225UAndreas Drost1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:15:5911TM45
54215UKonstantin SklyarTG Lage 186201:16:2412TM45
55245URené Burchot01:16:257TM20
56111UJahn Martin Schrör1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:16:267TM35
57246ULukas FiebigTri Team TG Lage01:16:275TMJGA
58127UDennis-Heinrich FinkeldeyPatchworkFamilie01:16:288TM20
59224UPaul Hellens 01:16:3810TM30
60112UUwe BükerSV Ubbedissen01:17:154TM50
61253UMarkus SchmandTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Verl01:17:2413TM45
61108UDieter Laufkötter1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:17:245TM50
63175UHeiko FleerTriathlon is easy!01:17:294TM40
64223UColin James Russell01:17:388TM35
65369UFrank MeyerFC St. Pauli Triathlon01:17:4614TM45
66285UFrank LükermannTri Team TG Lage01:17:486TM50
67239UChristoph AlbertLV TriStar Oelde01:18:1015TM45
68251UTimo LandherrPolizei Bielefeld01:18:179TM35
69156UKay Baumhöfer01:18:195TM40
70278UDenis Siegfried-NawatzkiLG Deiringsen01:18:2611TM30
71270UThomas Kricheldorfinvictus01:18:436TM40
72198UArne HertingTriathlon is easy!01:19:0410TM35
73222UFranks Lewis01:19:0712TM30
74286UDragi KostevskiLaufspass SW Sende 01:19:1616TM45
74203UHubert Looschelders1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:19:167TM50
76233UFrank SchedaMit Mifa und Wadenkrampf..01:19:3317TM45
77304UHubert Brockmann1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV01:19:358TM50
78125UThomas Kreuer01:19:3913TM30
79300UAron Ringler01:19:539TM20
80317UKarsten Jakuschona1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV01:19:549TM50
81259UOlaf Strothmann01:20:085TM55
82309UJan BöttcherTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:20:207TM40
83299UAndreas BrokTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:20:3018TM45
84316UHinnerk Kollhorst01:20:3310TM20
85290UWolfgang KleinTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:20:4110TM50
86135UTimm SchröderTUS 08 Senne01:20:4319TM45
87196UThorsten RooseTriathlon is easy!01:20:4614TM30
88359URoland Schnelle01:21:2211TM20
89318UCarsten WattenbergTV Lemgo01:21:4520TM45
90170UAxel SteinhardtTriathlon is easy!01:21:466TM55
90183ULaszlo CselenyiTriathlon is easy!01:21:4611TM50
92226UMartin Cordsmeier1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:22:0312TM50
93173UFabian LindenbergTriathlon is easy!01:22:053TM25
94182UKnuth EllermannTriathlon is easy!01:22:1721TM45
95267URalf WulleBester Jahrgang Ahlen01:22:2113TM50
96218UUlrich KramerTus Ost Bielefeld01:22:3514TM50
97310UMario MattheßBSG Herzzentrum NRW01:23:0515TM50
98177UHolger EdigerTriathlon is easy!01:23:0716TM50
99220UCarsten DörrASV Atlas Bielefeld01:23:5122TM45
100186UMarco SchütteTriathlon is easy!01:24:0023TM45
101138UOlaf Knospe-01:24:2524TM45
102210UMatthias Wehmhöner01:24:2917TM50
103229UFelix BrechmannFC Stukenbrock01:24:566TMJGA
104139UTobias Schneiderkeiner01:24:577TM55
105325UPawel Pokrzywinski01:25:028TM40
106217URudolph SchellSC-Altwarmbüchen01:26:421TM65
107192UNiklas KronjägerTriathlon is easy!01:26:557TMJGA
108137UPatrick John Burhorn01:27:199TM40
109308UHolger KrauseTri Team Lage01:27:3618TM50
110263UJörg Rodewig01:27:4011TM35
111287UBjörn SchraderSGE Exter Triathlon01:28:3025TM45
112298UGerd RuhlandTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:28:528TM55
113240UAxel WellenkrügerSigharder01:29:2519TM50
114272USebastian Adloff-01:30:0812TM20
115148UThiemo BauchUniversitäts Segel Club Dortmund01:30:329TM55
116264UMarco PlaßSigharder01:30:3426TM45
117153UHans-Christiaan Eijsink01:31:1727TM45
118209UPeter Hoffmann01:31:3428TM45
119227UDavid StrauchBSG Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold01:32:044TM25
120231UWulf DeutschendorfMit Mifa und Wadenkrampf..01:32:4713TM20
121201UCarsten GerlandNilssons kommt in die Puschen01:33:2129TM45
122143UHeinz WegnerLG Oerlinghausen01:33:302TM60
123145UMichael Kayser01:33:3515TM30
124281UAllinson Craig01:34:545TM25
125178UJohann RoetmannTriathlon is easy!01:34:5610TM55
126257UJens Strehle01:35:0712TM35
127306UMayer Klaus-PeterM-Team01:36:3311TM55
128200UMarkus Adrian-EmkowNoseKäng kommt in die Puschen01:36:3810TM40
129166UJürgen Milenin 01:37:5516TM30
130254UMatthias PeschkeLC Jeannie 0601:40:3613TM35
131258UA. MüllerDJK Südwest Köln01:41:2330TM45

Frauen

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1140UEllen KnoepkeEjot Team TV Buschhütten01:06:591TW35
2216UJasmin BrammertRC Endspurt Herford01:08:232TW35
3323UVanessa BradlerTRISPEED Marienfeld01:11:181TW30
4313UAulbert CarmenTSG 07 Burg Gretesch01:11:361TW25
5295UTabea BokelohTri-Sport-Teams TV Verl01:11:461TWJ
6102UMelanie Berkemeier1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:12:122TW30
7109UKerstin Kleinehans1. Tri-Club Paderborn01:14:223TW35
8207ULisa Schwalm01:15:201TW20
9305UMarie BußmannTrispeed Marienfeld01:16:013TW30
10205ULeonie Kellner1. Tri-Club Paderborn 01:16:092TW20
11169UKristina AlbersTriathlon is easy!01:16:371TW40
12142UBlasey Silke01:17:201TW50
13191UNadiya RomanovaTriathlon is easy!01:17:234TW30
14119URebekah KrethVT Triangel Kempen01:17:524TW35
15312UMathilde Choné01:18:291TWJGA
16172UDiane StahrTriathlon is easy!01:20:472TW40
17179UJohanna IngermannTriathlon is easy!01:21:015TW30
18289UNicole KerksiekBielefeld01:21:181TW45
19197UWilma BrinkmannTriathlon is easy!01:21:262TW50
20228UHillmer MalinaBSG Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold01:21:413TW20
21324UChristin Jegel 01:21:454TW20
22279UClaudia BergLT Elsen-Wewer01:21:493TW50
23311UNele PommereningWasser + Freizeit Münster01:22:222TWJ
24302UAnnika KleinehansDLRG Verl01:22:336TW30
25255UCarmen SchraderSGE Exter01:23:002TW45
26162UAnnik HartmannLV TriStar Oelde01:23:205TW20
27282UBirgit WaltermannTri-Speed Marienfeld01:23:234TW50
28152UAnna Kurpiers01:23:397TW30
29326UInna Sapo01:24:078TW30
30180UKatharina NiedlingTriathlon is easy!01:24:162TW25
31193USabine NewelsTriathlon is easy!01:24:251TW55
32327USandra RodaxTSVE01:24:285TW50
33187UMarianne NiemannTriathlon is easy!01:24:531TW60
34266UNicole Müther1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV01:25:033TW40
35288UJasmin Kalivoda1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV01:25:083TWJ
36147UKirstin FriedrichsTuS Bexterhagen01:25:263TW45
37181UKerstin HornschuTriathlon is easy!01:25:384TW45
38174UFrauke Krüger-RoggeTriathlon is easy!01:26:085TW45
39204UHenrike NolteNolte01:26:504TWJ
40120UCorinna HesselmannDie SenneRenner01:26:586TW45
41232UJasmin HartmannMit Mifa und Wadenkrampf..01:27:246TW20
42213UAndrea Reimann01:27:476TW50
43269UDr. J. Susanne Becker01:28:054TW40
44128UKristina HacklandPatchworkFamilie01:28:137TW50
45250UKatja Landherr01:29:285TW40
46171UBianca MengeTriathlon is easy!01:30:276TW40
47202UKathrin AdrianNoseKäng kommt in die Puschen01:30:315TW35
48339UAnneke HungenbergTUS BW Lohne Triathlon01:31:077TW20
49307UAnna-Catharina MayerM-Team01:32:143TW25
50195USusanne KozayTriathlon is easy!01:33:438TW50
51301UMelanie MayerDas M-Team01:33:479TW30
52236UBarbara KehneBester Jahrgang Ahlen 01:35:499TW50
53168UKerstin Jostkleigrewe-01:36:217TW40
54271UMarion Hartmann1.Tri Team GTV01:37:488TW40
55262UMichaela Johann-vor-der-Brüggen01:37:502TW55
56189UMartina GehrmannTriathlon is easy!01:40:5910TW30
57212UClaudia Erb01:54:593TW55

Staffel

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
180UMarius BurgerLC Jeannie 0601:01:181Staffel
289UStephan KästnerTri Giants Lage01:04:202Staffel
388ULena WohlmeinerTeam Wohlmeister01:06:573Staffel
493URiccardo Brockdie Brock´s01:12:244Staffel
574ULars Riemeier Two and half men01:12:255Staffel
695UChristine Pili01:14:286Staffel
775UDirk AbolinsBetreutes Ausgehen01:14:587Staffel
894UDavid JanusFit for Verl01:17:298Staffel
996UKai SandowTrayser Sandow Heckhoff01:18:209Staffel
1079UTim TwelkerDer flotte Dreier01:18:4210Staffel
1186UJens SchöningTeam Hangstraße01:19:3011Staffel
1271UJakobus RülanderTeam Molly CC01:23:3012Staffel
1385UStephanie Schubert01:25:1613Staffel
1492UNicole Ottensaufen statt laufen01:30:2314Staffel
1591UCornelia KaageQuizduell + de luxe01:31:2415Staffel

Firmenstaffel

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
177UOliver BöhmTurbine Mohn II01:06:511Firma
287UStefan Langeitelligence01:10:222Firma
383UDaniela DanielaStadt Bielefeld - Team 101:12:503Firma
478UOliver BöhmTurbine Mohn III01:16:224Firma
576UOliver BöhmTurbine Mohn I01:16:255Firma
690UChristian FiedlerAbsolut Mohn Media01:17:306Firma
772UHenning JansenKGuK TriTeam01:21:077Firma
867UPeter PoggenklasTeam Porsche Zentrum Bielefeld01:23:428Firma
984UDaniela FranzStadt Bielefeld, Team 201:25:249Firma
1082ULaura Borstelmannpm result – Resultant Transformer Scout01:28:0310Firma
1181UManuela WindhoffJohn Guest GmbH Bielefeld01:48:2711Firma

Schüler B

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1529UMerlin Strömer1. BSV00:24:401TMSB
2520UNiklas BrinkmeyerTri Team TG Lage00:25:392TMSB
3527UHenrik LochmöllerTuS 08 Senne 100:27:073TMSB
4524UHenrik FleerSSG Brake-Enger00:27:314TMSB
5526UTimothy-Sean KochRC Olympia Bünde e.V.00:28:205TMSB
6522UFlorian DrexhageTuS Brake von 1896 e. V. 00:29:366TMSB
7525ULennart GroßeVfB Schloß Holte 191900:32:567TMSB
8528UMalte MeierjürgenTV Lemgo00:15:438TMSB
9523UBenedikt FißmerTri Team TG Lage00:16:129TMSB

Schueler A

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1557ULukas RosentalLTV Lippstadt Triathlon00:43:071TMSA
2545UHenri GrotemeierSV Brackwede00:43:282TMSA
3546UFalk HanusekTri Team TG Lage00:46:013TMSA
4547UMarko Hoffmann00:50:344TMSA
5549UFlorian KickertVFL-Oldentrup00:51:305TMSA
6548ULevi HornschuTSVE00:52:096TMSA

Jugend B

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1561UMagnus AssmannTus 1859 Hamm00:35:301TMJGB
2565UJul BussemasTri Team TG Lage00:35:412TMJGB
3567UThoren HanusekTri Team TG Lage00:35:453TMJGB
4560UHenning AlbertLV TriStar Oelde00:37:154TMJGB
5568UDavid KästnerTri Team TG Lage00:37:365TMJGB
6564UJonas BrinkmeyerTri Team TG Lage00:38:316TMJGB
7563UJonas BökampTristar Oelde00:39:187TMJGB
8569UJonathan Knospe-00:41:078TMJGB
9570UTom Robin MahneTuS 08 Senne 100:49:159TMJGB
10566ULucas Dörr ASV Atlas Bielefeld00:50:5210TMJGB

Schueler B

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1538ULisanne VoigtSchwimmTeam Bielefeld00:25:581TWSB
2532UJeannie BurgerLC Jeannie 0600:26:362TWSB
3534UEmily-Marie KochRC Olympia Bünde e.V.00:27:513TWSB
4533ULiv Herting00:29:274TWSB
5536UFinja LinneckeLaufspass Sw Sende 00:31:535TWSB
6530UJacqueline AbsolonAbsolon00:32:206TWSB
7537ULea Strehle00:34:477TWSB
8531UPhiline BeckerTriathlon Team Ratingen 0800:15:598TWSB
9535ULene KrachtTV Lemgo00:16:139TWSB

Schueler A

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1559UAlina WenningSUS Stadtlohn00:38:341TWSA
2551UJohanna HeidemannSCSA Steinhagen Amshausen00:40:442TWSA
3553UMarleen Knospe-00:41:123TWSA
4552USaskia Kalivoda00:43:094TWSA
5554UMalina KostevskiLaufspass SW Sende 00:47:305TWSA

Jugend B

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1572UAdrijana JurisicLTV Lippstadt Triathlon 00:37:171TWJGB
2574UCorinna WunderTristar Oelde00:37:482TWJGB
3571UEmily BrandenburgTri Team TG Lage00:38:183TWJGB
4578UAnna WaltermannTri Speed Harsewinkel00:40:154TWJGB
5573UHanna MundhenkeDie hüpfenden Mammuts00:41:055TWJGB

Schueler C

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1513UMats Jannis LochmöllerTuS 08 Senne 100:11:031TMSC
2516UMads Buntrock00:13:052TMSC
3512UTim Hoffmann00:13:083TMSC
4511UViggo Herting00:13:284TMSC
5517UAlexander ZeissFamilie Zeiss00:13:345TMSC
6510UOscar DörrASV Atlas Bielefeld00:14:566TMSC

Schueler C

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1515UDarya SklyarTG Lage 186200:11:251TWSC

Schüler D

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1502ULouis Sapo00:11:191TMSD

Schüler D

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1501UMaja Elina LochmöllerTuS 08 Senne 100:10:071TWSD
2500UWilhelmine HeidemannSCSA Steinhagen Amshausen00:11:282TWSD
U


Anzeige






© TSVE Bielefeld Abt. Triathlon | Siegfriedplatz 1 | 33615 Bielefeld | Tel.: 0521 / 88 60 00 | info@triathlon-bielefeld.de