Neues [Termine]   [myTSVE]
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
Bielefelder Triathlon
22. Bielefelder Triathlon
23. Bielefelder Triathlon
24. Bielefelder Triathlon
25. Bielefelder Triathlon
Mannschaften
Wettkaempfe
Schüler - Jugend
Training
Kontakt-Impressum
Datenschutz
 


Ergebnisliste

Bielefelder Triathlon All-Times

Männer

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitAKJahr
140Dominik TreuherzTrispeed Marienfeld00:57:20TMJ2009
2135Jannis StefanLV TriStar Oelde00:57:37TM202018
3397Ingmar LundströmTSVE 1890 Bielefeld00:58:10TM352009
4211Garvin KrugESV Eintracht Hameln00:58:15TM352017
5374Dominik TreuherzTeam Corporate Trispeed Marienfeld00:58:17TMJ2008
6368Max LudwigTri Dinish Mondi Münster00:58:23TM252014
7303Daniel MannweilerPSV Bonn Triathlon00:58:26TM352016
828Felix ManskeMike's Sportshop Lemgo00:58:27TM202007
9141Daniel KnoepkeEjot Team TV Buschhütten00:58:42TM352017
10337Luca HeerdtMondi TriFinish Münster00:58:47TMJ2013
11331Mike SchusterTri-Sport-Team TV Verl00:59:00TM352009
12266Wolfgang ErmelingTri Sport Team Verl0:59:03M352005
13242Clemens Coenen00:59:11TM402018
14130Jannis StefanLV TriStar Oelde00:59:15TMJ2017
15308Daniel KnoepkeEjot Team TV Buschhütten00:59:19TM302016
16293Wolfgang ErmelingMINER'S COFFEE00:59:31TM352007
17220Uwe KrampTri Team MAXMO MönchenGladbach 00:59:34TM402016
1835Stefan HoltkötterTri-Speed Marienfeld00:59:34TM202007
19227Mike SchusterTri-Sport-Team Verl00:59:34TM302007
20273David SmyrekTri-Sport-Team TV Verl00:59:54TM252016
21385Daniel HeinrichsTv Lemgo00:59:58TM202008

Frauen

Pl.Nr.NameVereinZwischenzeitenZeitPl.AK
1354Ilona PfeifferTri-Team Dissen01:04:16TW302009
2366Illona PfeifferTri Team Dissen01:05:12TW302008
3233Katharina ErdmannKölner Triathlon Team 0101:05:50TWJGA2016
4414Sara BaumannTri-Team Hagen01:06:43TWJ2013
5140Ellen KnoepkeEjot Team TV Buschhütten01:06:59TW352017
6351Dörte SiebkeRadsportzentrum Hamburg01:07:50TW402007
7322Elise ScheerensSp&o01:08:08TWJ2013
8220Karolin TaubeWasserfreunde Bielefeld01:08:16TW252019
9336Carolin MeyerMach301:08:19TW202016
10216Jasmin BrammertRC Endspurt Herford01:08:23TW352017
11245Katjana Quest-AltroggeKrefelder Kanu Klub01:08:31TW502016
12333Jasmin BrammertRC Endspurt Herford01:08:44TW352016
13285Kirsten HeckmannSV Brackwede01:08:52TW302007
14243Antje BrinkmannSV Brackwede01:09:08TW252006
15209Kirsten HeckmannSV Brackwede01:09:24TW252006
16239Kerstin NottebrockTriTeam TG lage01:09:30TW452016
17298Louise Lambert01:09:31TW402018
18287Kerstin NottebrockTriTeam TG Lage01:09:38TW452018
19257Lisa SchwalmTri Sport Team Verl01:09:46TW202018
20212Gwendolin RappTri Club Paderborn01:09:49TW202019
21370Melanie Berkemeier1.Tri-Club Paderborn01:10:13TW352019
22400Mareike WalkenhorstTsve 1890 Bielefeld01:10:45TW202010
23310Sandra WullenkordTSVE 1890 Bielefeld01:10:47TW202009
24339Vanessa BradlerTRISPEED Marienfeld01:11:04TW352019
256Christine ThieleSC Borchen1:11:08TW452005


Anzeige






© TSVE Bielefeld Abt. Triathlon | Siegfriedplatz 1 | 33615 Bielefeld | Tel.: 0521 / 88 60 00 | info@triathlon-bielefeld.de